ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15805106
nr 1580 5106
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, dated 1943. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1943. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x53cm
SEK 150
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:28:03
16/11 19:30:55
100 kr
19/11 20:27:21
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm